Damaged Container at 776 Old Lucas Creek Rd

CLOSED over 1 year ago #21-00013992
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021

Container is busted

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 776 OLD LUCAS CREEK RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12052689.365080975, 3574178.954591135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.12283325195312, -76.54556390836512

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 19, 2021 09:22am Closed
Mon Apr 12, 2021 06:15pm Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone