Damaged Container at 776 Old Lucas Creek Rd

CLOSED over 1 year ago #21-00013993
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021

Container is busted

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Body



address: 776 OLD LUCAS CREEK RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12052685.403953753, 3574171.940873076

coordinates lat,lng: 37.12281421761692, -76.54557798996241

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 16, 2021 04:22pm Closed
Mon Apr 12, 2021 06:15pm Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 05:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone