Damaged Container at 754 19 Th St

CLOSED 5 months ago #21-00016388
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 28, 2021

Missing lid

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Lid



address: 753 19TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12092335.877223004, 3522558.487269304

coordinates lat,lng: 36.97875511835979, -76.41352412297988

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 28, 2021 12:29pm Closed
Wed Apr 28, 2021 10:19am Opened
Wed Apr 28, 2021 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone