Litter/Illegal Dumping at 2531 Marrow Dr

CLOSED 5 months ago #21-00017112
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Someone placed a large amount of yard debris on our side yard on Sunday. Some of it in black trash bags.

Location? Yard

Where on property? Side



address: 2531 MARROW DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12068399.498234408, 3559611.102676626

coordinates lat,lng: 37.081925, -76.49275333

Timestamp Description
Mon May 10, 2021 02:02pm Closed
Tue May 04, 2021 06:17am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone