Tall Grass/Weeds at 101 Nottingham Trl

CLOSED 5 months ago #21-00017180
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Grass has not been cut in weeks.

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Residence

Where? Front/Side of property



address: 101 NOTTINGHAM TRL, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12054315.883372784, 3565392.738493409

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09861383000001, -76.54061167

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 11:03am Closed
Tue May 04, 2021 09:43am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone