Litter/Illegal Dumping at 812 Old Oyster Point Rd

CLOSED 5 months ago #21-00017962
Report
Submitted Mon May 10, 2021

Panhandler always leaves his trash on the corner of old oyster point in J Clyde

Location? Median

Where on property?



address: OLD OYSTER POINT RD & J CLYDE MORRIS BLVD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12078127.75394364, 3565638.945465581

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09790429396441, -76.45896493161175

Timestamp Description
Mon May 10, 2021 02:26pm Closed
Mon May 10, 2021 07:26am Opened
Mon May 10, 2021 06:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone