Street Obstructions at 4715 Madison Ave

CLOSED over 1 year ago #21-00018289
Photo_20210511_123235
Submitted Tue May 11, 2021

ROWR-2021-001381

Issue? Litter/Debris

Where? Sidewalk

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 4715 MADISON AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12088055.944384899, 3529153.886964799

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99712456, -76.42767705

Timestamp Description
Tue May 11, 2021 04:14pm Closed
Tue May 11, 2021 12:36pm Opened
Tue May 11, 2021 11:34am Submitted via Android Android