Litter/Illegal Dumping at 48 Langley Ave

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00018750
Photo_20210513_121301
Submitted Thu May 13, 2021

Bulk trash is always out on curb every week, automobile with no tags in front yard. - PM Complaint entered for inoperable vehicle REQ-2021-001408.

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 48 LANGLEY AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12075517.674699139, 3553106.1924149557

coordinates lat,lng: 37.06364466, -76.46883689

Timestamp Description
Fri May 14, 2021 02:07pm Closed
Thu May 13, 2021 05:16pm Opened
Thu May 13, 2021 04:14pm Submitted via Android Android