Damaged Container at 1128 37 Th St

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00018960
Photo_20210515_124632
Submitted Sat May 15, 2021

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 1128 37TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12092495.82886695, 3528203.313037629

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9942457, -76.4125494

Timestamp Description
Mon May 17, 2021 12:14pm Closed
Sat May 15, 2021 05:47pm Opened
Sat May 15, 2021 04:46pm Submitted via Android Android