Damaged Container at 133 Whitman Rd

CLOSED over 1 year ago #21-00018979
Photo_20210516_150800
Submitted Sun May 16, 2021

Container wheels are loose. One is broken. Thank you.

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Wheel(s)



address: 133 WHITMAN RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12057369.714063317, 3570204.3230071333

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1116518, -76.5297985

Timestamp Description
Thu May 20, 2021 02:48pm Closed
Sun May 16, 2021 03:11pm Opened
Sun May 16, 2021 02:09pm Submitted via Android Android