Tall Grass/Weeds at 93 Lucas Creek Rd

CLOSED 4 months ago #21-00019450
Report
Submitted Tue May 18, 2021

Cut front but not side after the first complaint no action in a week.

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Residence

Where? Front/Side of property



address: 93 LUCAS CREEK RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12054126.462368954, 3565295.6982233413

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09835815429688, -76.54126793153263

Timestamp Description
Wed May 19, 2021 07:19am Closed
Tue May 18, 2021 04:33pm Opened
Tue May 18, 2021 03:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone