Litter/Illegal Dumping at 48 Langley Ave

CLOSED over 1 year ago #21-00019659
Photo_20210519_144209
Submitted Wed May 19, 2021

ABANDONED VEHICLE/INOPERABLE

Location? Yard

Where on property? Front



address: 48 LANGLEY AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12075513.441436693, 3553134.743491386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.06372331, -76.46884929

Timestamp Description
Wed May 19, 2021 03:39pm Closed
Wed May 19, 2021 02:46pm Opened
Wed May 19, 2021 01:43pm Submitted via Android Android