Litter/Illegal Dumping at 812 Chatsworth Dr

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00020816
Photo_20210527_130247
Submitted Thu May 27, 2021

812 Chatsworth Dr. No Tags vehicle in driveway.

Location? Yard

Where on property? Front



address: 812 CHATSWORTH DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12080817.968833568, 3559864.065398738

coordinates lat,lng: 37.08188676, -76.45017274

Timestamp Description
Thu May 27, 2021 06:28pm Closed
Thu May 27, 2021 06:07pm Opened
Thu May 27, 2021 05:03pm Submitted via Android Android