Other at 924 Lucas Creek Rd

CLOSED 11 days ago #21-00022238
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 08, 2021

Trash placed out from ineligible property. Georgetown loop. No City service at this location

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 924 LUCAS CREEK RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12051638.666748825, 3579953.7098662513

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1387503235491, -76.54875762080388

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 08, 2021 07:53pm Closed
Tue Jun 08, 2021 12:18pm Opened
Tue Jun 08, 2021 11:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone