Damaged Container at 208 Wendwood Dr

CLOSED 24 days ago #21-00022422
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 08, 2021

Broken lid; taken by recycling

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 208 WENDWOOD DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12062912.659875995, 3566346.288074042

coordinates lat,lng: 37.10073852539062, -76.51107219246532

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 30, 2021 07:58pm Closed
Tue Jun 08, 2021 11:41pm Opened
Tue Jun 08, 2021 10:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone