Damaged Container at 34 Magna Carta Dr

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00022671
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 09, 2021

The lid for my recycling bin broke of last week during collection.

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 34 MAGNA CARTA DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12060805.921608021, 3583705.8761141347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.14852905273438, -76.51704426773567

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 30, 2021 04:47pm Closed
Wed Jun 09, 2021 08:40pm Opened
Wed Jun 09, 2021 07:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone