Litter/Illegal Dumping at 200 Don Eve Ct

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00023785
Photo_20210618_101024
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Dumping is getting worse, more added last night

Location? Yard

Where on property? Back



address: 200 DON EVE CT, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12055357.24149299, 3574812.314980677

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1244204, -76.53637

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 21, 2021 09:15am Closed
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:13am Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 09:11am Submitted via Android Android