Traffic Signs at 12100 Jefferson Ave

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00024254
Photo_20210623_090019
Submitted Wed Jun 23, 2021

Disrespect to our Nation's flag, severely tattered, whoever's placed this out saw this, disgraceful. Flags have been replaced.

Issue? Damaged

Sign? Other (see description)

Reporting issue M-F (7AM- 5PM)? Yes



address: 12100 JEFFERSON AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12067886.316859312, 3568064.1157984785

coordinates lat,lng: 37.10516659, -76.49389643

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 23, 2021 02:54pm Closed
Wed Jun 23, 2021 09:03am Opened
Wed Jun 23, 2021 08:02am Submitted via Android Android