Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1112 78 Th St

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00024892
Photo_20210628_103715
Submitted Mon Jun 28, 2021

Litter/belongings

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 1112 78TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605

coordinates x,y: 12087455.112056252, 3537884.77959744

coordinates lat,lng: 37.02113524, -76.42907817

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 28, 2021 02:13pm Closed
Mon Jun 28, 2021 10:40am Opened
Mon Jun 28, 2021 09:38am Submitted via Android Android