Street Obstructions at 296 Circuit Ln

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00025837
Photo_20210703_070429
Submitted Sat Jul 03, 2021

Please report any parking or vehicle violations on the street to non-emergency Police dispatch at 757-247-2500.

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 296 CIRCUIT LN, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12055393.502586195, 3581264.6198740234

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1421362, -76.5357852

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 06, 2021 06:53am Closed
Sat Jul 03, 2021 07:07am Opened
Sat Jul 03, 2021 06:04am Submitted via Android Android