Litter/Illegal Dumping at 709 Terrace Dr

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00025975
Photo_20210706_114447
Submitted Tue Jul 06, 2021

Trees behind 709 Terrace Drive

Location? Ditch

Where on property? Back



address: 709 TERRACE DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12080914.781851254, 3551296.684091517

coordinates lat,lng: 37.05835549, -76.45047851

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 09, 2021 07:23am Closed
Tue Jul 06, 2021 11:48am Opened
Tue Jul 06, 2021 10:46am Submitted via Android Android