Damaged Container at 121 Gwynn Cir

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00027140
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 13, 2021

Lid

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Lid



address: 121 GWYNN CIR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12055816.707782913, 3573051.5598133532

coordinates lat,lng: 37.11955914742976, -76.53492006480371

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 19, 2021 02:48pm Closed
Tue Jul 13, 2021 02:10pm Opened
Tue Jul 13, 2021 01:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone