Damaged Container at 641 29 Th St

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00027587
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 15, 2021

Damage container 90 gal

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage? Body



address: 641 29TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12090056.072534125, 3524685.2988537764

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98473333, -76.42116667

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 19, 2021 02:48pm Closed
Thu Jul 15, 2021 09:58am Opened
Thu Jul 15, 2021 08:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone