Other at 810 33 Rd St

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00028122
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 19, 2021

Garbage outside container on property. Codes Compliance property maintenance issues

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 810 33RD ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12090844.739858378, 3526135.3698156266

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9886674, -76.4183577

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 19, 2021 04:11pm Closed
Mon Jul 19, 2021 03:36pm Opened
Mon Jul 19, 2021 02:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone