Litter/Illegal Dumping at 2403 Parish Ave

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00030256
Photo_20210803_100651
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021

Illegal Dumping, broken mirror

Location? Median

Where on property? Front



address: 2403 PARISH AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12095988.597999098, 3526334.9473233623

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9889026, -76.4007349

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 06, 2021 08:20pm Closed
Tue Aug 03, 2021 10:09am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 09:06am Submitted via Android Android