Litter/Illegal Dumping at 3414 Roanoke Ave

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00030957
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 06, 2021

Trash

Location? Median

Where on property? Side



address: 3414 ROANOKE AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12092426.617178114, 3527547.5942165814

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99244934603291, -76.4128359687295

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 20, 2021 02:36pm Closed
Fri Aug 06, 2021 04:16pm Opened
Fri Aug 06, 2021 03:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone