Other at 714 Balthrope Rd

CLOSED 2 months ago #21-00032258
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 16, 2021

Unfortunately, we are experiencing ongoing delays for recycling. Please continue to keep your blue recycling cart at the curbside until it is collected.

Request type? Complaint or Concern



address: 714 BALTHROPE RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12061512.216742406, 3582501.275651003

coordinates lat,lng: 37.1451805, -76.51470832999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 16, 2021 04:34pm Closed
Mon Aug 16, 2021 03:36pm Opened
Mon Aug 16, 2021 02:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone