Damaged Container at 131 Beechwood Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00032787
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 19, 2021

Lid Missing on 60-gallon

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 131 BEECHWOOD AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12096800.721268479, 3525678.1020292644

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98704932523691, -76.39800503844897

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 04:15pm Closed
Thu Aug 19, 2021 09:52am Opened
Thu Aug 19, 2021 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone