Damaged Container at 108 Beechwood Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00032788
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 19, 2021

Damaged blue recycling container body

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Body



address: 108 BEECHWOOD AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12097108.101248875, 3525542.9108794667

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9866593, -76.3969632

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 04:40pm Closed
Thu Aug 19, 2021 09:55am Opened
Thu Aug 19, 2021 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone