Damaged Container at 47 Ash Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00032797
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 19, 2021

Damaged recycling container lid missing

Container? BLUE (Recycling)

Damage? Lid



address: 47 ASH AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12097617.131612577, 3525293.5889155245

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98594352631184, -76.39523985011596

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 13, 2021 04:18pm Closed
Thu Aug 19, 2021 10:07am Opened
Thu Aug 19, 2021 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone