Tall Grass/Weeds at 1127 31 St St

CLOSED 3 months ago #21-00035562
Photo_20210909_161443
Submitted Thu Sep 09, 2021

Tall grass and weeds on what appears to be a vacant lot.

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Other (see description)

Where? Front/Side of property



address: 1127 31ST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12093135.250625445, 3526870.193426317

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9905462, -76.4104615

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 09, 2021 04:39pm Closed
Thu Sep 09, 2021 04:16pm Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 03:14pm Submitted via Android Android