Street Obstructions at 816 Jouett Dr

CLOSED 9 months ago #22-00010147
Photo_20220324_074436
Submitted Thu Mar 24, 2022

Reported. See 10138. Email Sent.

Issue? Litter/Debris

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 816 JOUETT DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12061437.152794527, 3584141.2983926777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.14968827, -76.5148475

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 24, 2022 08:13am Closed
Thu Mar 24, 2022 07:46am Opened
Thu Mar 24, 2022 06:45am Submitted via Android Android