Street Obstructions at 139 Pine Bluff Dr

CLOSED 9 months ago #22-00010403
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 25, 2022

Tree limbs/brush hanging over into street blocking lane in the common area of Summerlake Subdivision - please check with HOA.

Issue? Limbs/Brush

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 139 PINE BLUFF DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12059492.262111992, 3565535.251035223

coordinates lat,lng: 37.09870876376198, -76.52285625338386

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 25, 2022 09:48am Closed
Fri Mar 25, 2022 09:10am Opened
Fri Mar 25, 2022 08:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone