Litter/Illegal Dumping at 14257 Old Courthouse Way

OPENED 10 months ago #22-00012386
Photo_20220408_114348
Submitted Fri Apr 08, 2022

Address correction: Bulk Violation. A U-Haul full of bagged leaves from another location was being unloaded on the property of 14257 Old Courthouse Way.

Location? Yard

Where on property? Front



address: 14257 OLD COURTHOUSE WAY, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12055863.188402675, 3574800.17188841

coordinates lat,lng: 37.12435814, -76.53463583

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 08, 2022 11:45am Opened
Fri Apr 08, 2022 10:44am Submitted via Android Android