Street Obstructions at 735 Terrace Dr

CLOSED 8 months ago #22-00012983
Photo_20220413_121632
Submitted Wed Apr 13, 2022

Please contact the Non-Emergency Police Dispatch at 757-247-2500 to report the inoperable vehicle parked on a city street.

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Street

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 735 TERRACE DR, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23601

coordinates x,y: 12080849.511263434, 3552157.576226327

coordinates lat,lng: 37.06072334, -76.4506381

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 13, 2022 12:35pm Closed
Wed Apr 13, 2022 12:23pm Opened
Wed Apr 13, 2022 11:21am Submitted via Android Android