Litter/Illegal Dumping at 429 Oriana Rd

OPENED about 1 month ago #22-00017307
Report
Submitted Mon May 16, 2022

Unknown person cleaning ravine area

Location? Ditch

Where on property? Back



address: 429 ORIANA RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12055070.248128764, 3578213.0018732282

coordinates lat,lng: 37.133775, -76.53711166666666

Timestamp Description
Mon May 16, 2022 12:08pm Opened
Mon May 16, 2022 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone