Street Obstructions at 748 Old Lucas Creek Rd

CLOSED 7 months ago #22-00018057
Photo_20220520_123551
Submitted Fri May 20, 2022

REQ-13791

Issue? Other (see description)

Where? Sidewalk

Reporting issue M-F (7AM-5PM)? Yes



address: 748 OLD LUCAS CREEK RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602

coordinates x,y: 12051859.917059641, 3573279.9738554806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.12041179, -76.54847201

Timestamp Description
Fri May 20, 2022 02:06pm Closed
Fri May 20, 2022 12:41pm Opened
Fri May 20, 2022 11:40am Submitted via Android Android