Tall Grass/Weeds at 455 Oriana Rd

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00021609
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 20, 2022

Tall grass and litter. Property Maintenance issues. Rear of shopping center

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? Business

Where? Back of property



address: 455 ORIANA RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12056108.760027424, 3578195.356672342

coordinates lat,lng: 37.13366718966247, -76.53355113237772

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 20, 2022 10:48am Closed
Mon Jun 20, 2022 10:15am Opened
Mon Jun 20, 2022 09:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone