Litter/Illegal Dumping at 613 41 St St

CLOSED 26 days ago #22-00022400
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Illegal dumping street. send over to special collections

Location? Street

Where on property? Front



address: 613 41ST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12088286.789634122, 3527273.312287308

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99194670039849, -76.42702815875958

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:15pm Closed
Thu Jun 23, 2022 09:09am Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone