Litter/Illegal Dumping at 61 Walnut Ave

CLOSED 26 days ago #22-00022539
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 23, 2022

Illegal dumping of mattresses special collections requested by parks and rec

Location? Park

Where on property? Other (see description)



address: 61 WALNUT AVE, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12096887.733539954, 3524613.854827148

coordinates lat,lng: 36.98412166666667, -76.39778833333334

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:18pm Closed
Thu Jun 23, 2022 01:56pm Opened
Thu Jun 23, 2022 12:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone