Tall Grass/Weeds at 324 66 Th St

CLOSED over 1 year ago #22-00024565
Photo_20220710_110739
Submitted Sun Jul 10, 2022

Overgrown shrubs taking over sidewalk

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? City

Where? Back/Side ditch



address: 324 66TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12083544.963755785, 3532119.289413358

coordinates lat,lng: 37.00553834, -76.44289892

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 12:29pm Closed
Sun Jul 10, 2022 04:11pm Opened
Sun Jul 10, 2022 03:09pm Submitted via Android Android