Tall Grass/Weeds at 330 64 Th St

CLOSED over 1 year ago #22-00024566
Photo_20220710_111053
Submitted Sun Jul 10, 2022

Shrubbery growing into sidewalk

Grass over 10 inches? No

Property? Residence

Where? Back/Side ditch



address: 329 63RD ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12083841.924611382, 3531506.0127632483

coordinates lat,lng: 37.00383654, -76.44192796

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 12:35pm Closed
Sun Jul 10, 2022 04:14pm Opened
Sun Jul 10, 2022 03:12pm Submitted via Android Android