Litter/Illegal Dumping at 429 Oriana Rd

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00024947
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 12, 2022

Illegal dumping of lumber. send over to Special collections

Location? Street

Where on property?



address: 429 ORIANA RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12055097.125321472, 3578135.6892913636

coordinates lat,lng: 37.13356116666667, -76.537025

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 19, 2022 11:00am Closed
Tue Jul 12, 2022 11:27am Opened
Tue Jul 12, 2022 10:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone