Litter/Illegal Dumping at 5 Bayport Way

CLOSED 5 months ago #22-00024957
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 12, 2022

Illegal dumping of brush. Send over to special collections

Location? Street

Where on property?



address: 5 BAYPORT WAY, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12071167.982919127, 3567185.5187956896

coordinates lat,lng: 37.10256194699286, -76.48271002813846

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 19, 2022 10:48am Closed
Tue Jul 12, 2022 12:03pm Opened
Tue Jul 12, 2022 11:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone