Other at 11 Goodwin Rd

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00025979
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 19, 2022

The sewage cap in our front lawn is off and is overflowing. It is starting to leak onto the street

Request type? Service Request



address: 11 GOODWIN RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12064653.261146352, 3552846.6688254774

coordinates lat,lng: 37.06356811523438, -76.5060826998039

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 10:33am Closed
Tue Jul 19, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Tue Jul 19, 2022 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone