Damaged Container at 3016 Williams St

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00026022
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 19, 2022

Lid and handle

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage?



address: 3016 WILLIAMS ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12094302.330315739, 3527549.396778924

coordinates lat,lng: 36.99234022803572, -76.40641487111964

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 26, 2022 05:18pm Closed
Tue Jul 19, 2022 02:38pm Opened
Tue Jul 19, 2022 01:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone