Litter/Illegal Dumping at 1225 21 St St

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00026295
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 21, 2022

Illegal dumping on city lot. Send to special collections per Andy Wilkes

Location? Yard

Where on property? Front



address: 1225 21ST ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607

coordinates x,y: 12095274.744410133, 3524771.986247589

coordinates lat,lng: 36.9846544, -76.4032973

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 27, 2022 05:38pm Closed
Thu Jul 21, 2022 09:28am Opened
Thu Jul 21, 2022 08:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone