Tall Grass/Weeds at 121 Stonewall Pl

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00026555
Photo_20220723_132532
Submitted Sat Jul 23, 2022

Island on circle grass not mowed I'm months. City street.

Grass over 10 inches? Yes

Property? City

Where? Median



address: STONEWALL PL & ARCHER RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606

coordinates x,y: 12063940.687692273, 3563587.992795043

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0931048, -76.5077475

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 10, 2022 04:38pm Closed
Sat Jul 23, 2022 01:28pm Opened
Sat Jul 23, 2022 12:26pm Submitted via Android Android