Damaged Container at 913 80 Th St

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00027911
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 02, 2022

Hole in top of container and body of container, it attracts bugs and rodents to my trash inside of the trash container

Container? GREEN (Trash)

Damage?



address: 913 80TH ST, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605

coordinates x,y: 12085812.917714458, 3537883.634980803

coordinates lat,lng: 37.0212309, -76.434702

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 03, 2022 05:05pm Closed
Tue Aug 02, 2022 04:54pm Opened
Tue Aug 02, 2022 03:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone