Litter/Illegal Dumping at 445 Oriana Rd

CLOSED 3 months ago #22-00027963
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Illegally dump tires in City ditch - submit to Stormwater

Location? Ditch

Where on property? Back



address: 445 ORIANA RD, NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608

coordinates x,y: 12055784.02484228, 3578123.6413680054

coordinates lat,lng: 37.13348883333333, -76.53467

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 25, 2022 07:07am Closed
Wed Aug 03, 2022 09:14am Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone